pm2 1

Europa League is back! Lineups for Tottenham, Man Utd, Milan and other matches

elpmnews
Heated Europa League night is on

After a lively draw between Dynamo Kyiv and Club Brugge, the first leg of Europa League last 32 tie continues! Here are the lineups for the next eight matches.

Wolfsberger v Tottenham

Wolfsberger: Kofler; Novak, Baumgartner, Lochoshvili, Scherzer, Sprangler, Taferner, Llendl, Wernitznig, Joveljic, Vizinger

Tottenham:  Lloris; Doherty, Alderweireld, Dier, Davies; Winks, Sissoko; Dele, Bale, Lucas; Son

Real Sociedad v Manchester United

Real Sociedad: Remiro, Zaldua, Le Normand, Zubeldia, Monreal, David Silva, Illarramendi, Merino, Januzaj, Isak, Oyarzabal

Manchester United: Henderson; Wan-Bissaka, Bailly, Maguire, Telles; McTominay, Fred; Greenwood, Fernandes, James; Rashford

Crvena Zvezda v Milan AC

Crvena Zvezda: Borjan, Gajic, Degenek, Milunovic, Rodic, Nabouhane, Petrovic, Sanogo, Gavric, Ivanic, Pavkov.

Milan AC: Donnarumma, Calabria, Tomori, Romagnoli, Dalot, Castillejo, Bennacer, Meite, Rebic, Krunic, Mandzukic.

Slavia Praha v Leicester City

Slavia: Kolar, Bah, Kudela, Zima, Boril, Holes, Sima, Provod, Stanciu, Olaynika, Kuchta.

Leicester: Schmeichel, Amartey, Evans, Soyuncu, Thomas, Tielemans, Ndidi, Albrighton, Maddison, Barnes, Vardy.

Sporting Braga v Roma

Sporting Braga: Matheus, Raul Silva, Esgaio, Sequeira, Tormena, Gaitan, Fransergio, Musrati, Sporar, Horta, Galeno.

Roma: Lopez, Spinazzola, Karsdorp, Mancini, Ibanez, Mkhitaryan, Veretout, Cristante, Diawara, Dzeko, Pedro.

Krasnodar v Dinamo Zagreb

Krasnodar: Gorodov, Smolinkov, Martynovich, Chernov, Cabella, Claesson, Vilhena, Olsson, Pantaleao, Berg, Suleymanov

Dinamo Zagreb: Livakovic, Theophile-Catherine, Ristovski, Lauritsen, Gvardiol, Ademi, Jakic, Ivanusec, Majer, Orsic, Petkovic.

Young Boys v Bayer Leverkusen

Young Boys: Von Ballmoos, Lustenberger, Lefort, Zeiger, Hefti, Ngamaleu, Fassnacht, Lauper, Aebischer, Siebatcheu, Elia

Bayer Leverkusen: Lomb, Dragovic, Tah, Sinkgraven, Frimpong, Demibray, Amiri, Gray, Wirtz, Shick, Bailey

Olympiakos Piraeus v PSV

Olympiakos Piraeus:  Sa, Papartatjopoulos, Lala, Reabciuk, Ba, Valbuena, M’Vila, Bouchalakis, Camara, El-Arabi, Bruma

PSV: Mnogo, Max, Boscagli, Dumfries, Teze, Gotze, Thomas, Sangare, Rosario, Zahavi, Malen.

Comments

0